Full Credits for Black Widow.
Cast
- Scarlett Johansson as Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow
- Florence Pugh as Yelena Belova
- David Harbour as Alexei Shostakov/Red Guardian
- O-T Fagbenle as Rick Mason
- William Hurt as Thaddeus Ross
- Ray Winstone as Dreykov
- Rachel Weisz as Melina Vostokoff
- Robert Downey, Jr. as Tony Stark/Iron Man
- To-be-confirmed actor as Taskmaster
- Ever Anderson as Young Natasha Romanoff
- Violet McGraw as Young Yelena Belova
- Liani Samuel as Anya
- Ione Butler as Widow
- Omar Alboukharey as Flamboyant Prisoner
- Shane Askam as Gulag Riot Guard
- Ahmed Bakare as Prisoner
- Nanna Blondell as a to-be-confirmed character
- Tabby Bond as a to-be-confirmed character
- Yuuki as Widow
- Andrew Byron as Gulag Cookie Guard
- Wong Charlie as Prisoner
- Georgia Curtis as a to-be-confirmed character
- Marcel Dorian as Hungarian Driver
- Oliver Simms as Super Soldier
- Rob Horrocks as Polish Soldier #2
- Ty Hurley as Prison Riot Guard
- Tyrone Kearns as Prisoner
- Michelle Lee as a to-be-confirmed character
- Gavin Lee Lewis as Prisoner
- Dale Liner as SWAT Team Leader
- Yolanda Lynes as a to-be-confirmed character
- Jade Ma as a to-be-confirmed character
- Tony McCarthy as Prisoner
- Liran Nathan as a to-be-confirmed character
- Paul O'Kelly as Riot Guard
- Edward L. Oliver as SWAT Team Lead
- Adam Prickett as Russian Prisoner
- Joakim Skarli as Russian Soldier
- Martin Razpopov as Tattoo Gulag Inmate
- Clem So as Gulag Inmate
- Stephen Samson as KGB
- Yasmin Riley as a to-be-confirmed character
- Olivier Richters as Muscular Gulag Inmate
- Zhanè Samuels as a to-be-confirmed character
- David Turner as SWAT Team
- Shaina West as a to-be-confirmed character
- John Wolfe as Guard
- Daniel Joseph Woolf as Gulag Inmate #120
- Roman Green as Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate #169
- Simona Zivkovska as a to-be-confirmed character
- Eniko Fulop as Widow
Crew
Director
Story by
Screenplay by
Producer
Executive Producer
Co-Producer
Line Producers
- Zakaria Alaoui (Morocco)
- Per Henry Borch (Norway)
Music by
Cinematography by
Casting by
Production Design by
Art Direction by
- Jim Barr
- Thomas Brown (Supervising Art Director)
- Oliver Carroll
- Jann K. Engel (Additional Photography)
- Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
- John Snow
- Mike Stallion
- Mark Swain
- Clint Wallace
Set Decoration by
- John Bush
- Jess Royal (Georgia)
Costume Design by
Assistant Directors
- Darrin Prescott (Second Unit Director)
Art Department
- Darrin Denlinger (Concept Artist: Storyboard)
- Aleksi Briclot (Concept Artist)
- Andy Park (Visual Development Supervisor)
- Arnaud Putman (Set Designer)
Sound Department
- Shannon Mills (Supervising Sound Editor)
- Daniel Laurie (Supervising Sound Editor)
- Josh Gold (Sound Effects Editor)
- Juan Peralta (Re-recording Mixer)
- Brad Semenoff (Dialogue Editor/ADR Editor)
- Jacob Riehle (Dialogue Editor)
Visual Effects by
- Geoffrey Baumann (Visual Effects Supervisor)
- Craig Hammack (Visual Effects Supervisor)
- Janelle Croshaw Ralla (Visual Effects Supervisor)
- Sean Noel Walker (Visual Effects Supervisor)
- Jesse James Chisholm (Visual Effects Supervisor: Additional)
- Marvyn Young (Visual Effects Producer)
- Todd Vaziri (Lead Artist)
- Evan Jacobs (Creative Finishing Supervisor)
Camera and Electrical Department
- Jay Maidment (Still Photographer)
ADR
Stand-Ins
- Richard Curtis
- Alexandra Doyle
- Laura Hydari
- Nina Jalava
- Sean James
Stunts
- Keith Adams
- Madeline Akey
- Nathan Aldous
- David Alessi
- Daryl Andrews
- Asen Asenov
- Benjamin Ashley
- Agel Aurélia
- Brian Avery
- Cristin Azure
- Jennifer Badger
- Donny Bailey
- Paul Bailey
- Ian Batey
- Matthew Bell
- Ádám Bertalan
- Dave Boyle
- Bryce Branagan
- Aidan Brindle
- Dermot Brogan
- Chelsea Bruland
- Joe Bucaro III
- Andrew Burford
- Pablo Casillas
- Paul Chappell
- Yusuf Chaudhri
- David Cheung
- Tony Christian
- Kieran Clarke
- Billy Clements
- Adam Collins
- Joel Conlan
- Lucy Cork
- Tom Cotton
- James Cox
- Tom Cox
- Jason Curle
- Andrius Davidenas
- Jayson Dumenigo
- Josh Dyer
- Dan Euston
- Mickey Facchinello
- Eniko Fulop
- Eduardo Gago Muñoz
- Genadiy Ganchev
- Katrina Gelfand
- Bobby Holland Hanton
- George Harris
- Tom Hatt
- Claudia Heinz
- Allan Hewitt
- Al Holland
- Hollie Hurrell
- Scott Hunter
- Max Häusle
- C.C. Ice
- Radoslav Ignatov
- Ivan Iliev
- Othman Ilyassa
- Rob Inch
- Martin Ivanov
- Jack Jagodka
- Erin Jameson
- Charles Jarman
- Ronan Kearns
- Eniko Korcsmaros
- József Kovalik Jr.
- Theo Kypri
- Sarah Lawrence
- Balazs Lengyel
- Cash Lilley
- Sarah Lochlan
- Sonny Louis
- John Macdonald
- Chris Manger
- István Draco Markolt
- Rob Mars
- Stilyan Mavrov
- Michaela McAllister
- Adrian McGaw
- Kyle Mclean
- Trayan Milenov-Troy
- Lee Millham
- Heidi Moneymaker
- Chris Morrison
- Steven Mullins
- Lucy Jayne Murray
- Vanda Móczár
- Kristóf Nagy
- Richard Nagy
- Cali Nelle
- Carl Anthony Nespoli
- Daren Nop
- Lauren Okadigbo
- Béla Orsányi
- Orsányi Iván
- Domonkos Pardanyi
- Leesa Pate
- Gábor Piroch
- Cedric Proust
- Nicole Reddinger
- Shane Roberts
- Florian Robin
- Robert Shavers
- Matt Sherren
- Vasil Simeonov
- Jon Slayer
- Dena Sodano
- Georgi Stanislavov
- Laura Swift
- Dawid Szatarski
- Dorottya Talpassy
- Farkas Tamás
- Teodor Tsolov
- Luke Tumber
- Jérémie Vigot
- Tihomir Vinchev
- Chris Waite
- Justin Webb
- Mark Weinhandl
- William Willoughby
- Jade Xu
- Vasil Yordanov
- James Young
- Ramon Álvarez
Other Crew
- AJ Vargas (Visual Development Manager)
- Susana Lou (Digital Asset Coordinator)