FANDOM


AvengersEndgame Logo

Full Credits for Avengers: Endgame.

Cast

Katie Kay as Extra (uncredited)

Crew

Directed by

Joe Russo
Anthony Russo

Screenplay

Christopher Markus
Stephen McFeely

Producers

Kevin Feige

Executive Producers

Victoria Alonso
Louis D'Esposito
Jon Favreau
Michael Grillo
James Gunn
Stan Lee
Trinh Tran

Co-Producers

Mitchell Bell
Christopher Markus
Stephen McFeely
Jen Underdahl

Associate Producers

Ari Costa
JoAnn Perritano

Line Producers

Eduardo Salluoti (BPS)
Nicholas Simon (Indochina)

Music by

Alan Silvestri

Cinematography by

Trent Opaloch

Film Editing by

Jeffrey Ford
Matthew Schmidt

Casting by

Sarah Finn

Production Design by

Charles Wood

Art Direction by

Julian Ashby
Jim Barr
Thomas Brown
Jordan Crockett
Jann K. Engel
Beat Frutiger
Matthew Gatlin
Kevin Gilbert
Kevin Houlihan
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Sean Ryan Jennings
John Plas
Mike Stallion
Brian Stultz
Mark Swain

Set Decoration by

Leslie A. Pope

Costume Design by

Judianna Makovsky

Makeup Department

John Blake (Makeup Department Head)
Brian Sipe (Prosthetic Makeup Department Head)
Laura Dandridge (Special Makeup Effects Artist)
Bart Mixon (Special Makeup Effects Artist)
Alexi Dmitiew (Special Effects Key Makeup Artist)
Sabrina Wilson (Special Makeup Effects Artist)
Francisco X. Pérez (Key Makeup Artist)
Dennis Liddiard (Key Makeup Artist)
Deborah La Mia Denaver (Makeup Artist: Scarlett Johansson)
Jordan Venetis (Assistant Makeup Artist)
Kristin Berge (Hair Stylist: Chris Evans)
Louisa Anthony (Hair Stylist)

Assistant Directors

Dan Deleeuw (Second United Director: Additional Photography)

Art Department

Claudia Bonfe (Assistant Set Decorator)
John Staub (Concept Artist)
Jerad Marantz (Concept Artist)
Fausto De Martini (Concept Artist)
Ian Joyner (Concept Artist)
Pablo Dominguez (Concept Artist)
Rodney Fuentebella (Concept Artist)
Stephen Schirle (Concept Artist)
Tim Flattery (Concept Artist)
Tully Summers (Concept Artist)
Constantine Sekeris (Concept Illustrator)
Justin Sweet (Concept Illustrator)
Brett Phillips (Model maker)
Adam Ross (Concept Sculptor)

Sound Department

Shannon Mills (Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer)
Daniel Laurie (Supervising Sound Editor)
Nia Hansen (Sound Designer)
David Farmer (Sound Designer)
Josh Gold (Sound Effects Editor)
Samson Neslund (Sound Effects Editor)
Steve Orlando (Sound Effects Editor)
John Pritchett (Sound Mixer)
Juan Peralta (Re-recording Mixer)
Tom Johnson (Re-recording Mixer)
Doc Kane (ADR Mixer)
Jacob Riehle (Dialogue Editor/ADR Editor)
Brad Semenoff (Dialogue Editor)
Christopher Flick (Foley Supervisor)
James Likowski (Foley Editor)
Scott Curtis (Foley Mixer)
John Roesch (Foley Artist)
Shelley Roden (Foley Artist)
Dan O'Connell (Foley Artist)
John T. Cucci (Foley Artist)

Special Effects by

Daniel Sudick (Special Effects Supervisor)
Shane Mahan (Co-Supervisor)

Visual Effects by

Dan Deleeuw (Visual Effects Supervisor)
Matt Aitken (Visual Effects Supervisor)
Russell Earl (Visual Effects Supervisor)
Sean Noel Walker (Visual Effects Supervisor)
Trent Claus (Visual Effects Supervisor)
Florian Witzel (Visual Effects Supervisor)
Jen Underdahl (Visual Effects Producer)
David Conley (Visual Effects Producer)
Marvyn Young (Visual Effects Producer)
Jesse James Chisholm (Visual Effects Supervisor: Additional Second Unit)
Tanissa Potrovitza (Visual Effects Director)
Harsh Mistry (Visual Effects Technical Director)
Miguel Salek (Visual Effects Technical Director)
Evan Jacobs (Creative Finishing Supervisor)
Jon Goldsmith (Creative Finishing Producer)
Jan Philip Cramer (Animation Director)
Sidney Kombo-Kintombo (Animation Supervisor)
Paul Story (Animation Supervisor)
Gerardo Ramirez (Visualization Supervisor)
Keven Norris (Animator)
Tim Teramoto (Animator)
Sam Sharplin (Lead Digital Modeler)
Josh Herman (Digital Sculptor)
Can Yuksel (Visual Effects Artist)

Animation Department

Jacob Luamanuvae (Lead Facial Animator)
Alessandro Ciucci (Animator)

Music Department

Dave Jordan (Music Supervisor)
Steve Durkee (Score Supervisor/Supervising Music Editor)
Nashia Wachsman (Music Editor)
Anele Onyekwere (Music Editor)

ADR

Tom Antonellis
Ron Botitta
Jennifer Cain
Danielle Hartnett
Arthur Ortiz
Ben Pronsky

Stand-Ins

LaNease Adams
Qualen Bradley
Clay Chamberlin
Jordane Christie
Jody Cieutat
John Delaney
Tracie Garrison
Jared Leland Gore
Amanda Fordham
Briana Lantz
Eli Logue
Phil Mallon
Kevin Marshall
Brent McGee
Dara Rose
Nev Smith
Jim Templar
Grace Marie Williams
Jessica Walker

Stunts

Marija Juliette Abney
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
Gee Alexander
Derek Alfonso
Nate Andrade
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Randall Archer
Branden Arnold
Steven S. Atkinson
Ben Aycrigg
Jennifer Badger
Chris Balualua
Chris Barnes
Riley Barnes
Danya Bateman
Loyd Bateman
Kelly Bellini
Joanna Bennett
Carrie Bernans
Felix Betancourt
Mustafa Beyter
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Mike Bishop
Bryce Branagan
Tamiko Brownlee
Rebecca Bujko
Marty Wayne Burton
Troy Butler
Jwaundace Candece
Marc Canonizado
Janene Carleton
Elisabeth P. Carpenter
Donny Carrington
Kevin Cassidy
Hymnson Chan
Courtney Chen
Anis Cheurfa
Fernando Chien
Alvin Chon
Sean Christopher
Tye Claybrook, Jr.
Marcelle Coletti
David Conk
John A. Cooper
Brandon Cornell
Harry Corrigan
Thomas Joseph Culler
Jahnel Curfman
Chris Daniels
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Keith Splinter Davis
Martin De Boer
Rob de Groot
Shai Debroux
Holland Diaz
Josh Diogo
Jackson Dobies
Justin Dobies
Jayson Dumenigo
Zack Duncan
Cory Dunson
Jess Durham
Justin Eaton
Jared S. Eddo
Katie Eischen
Kiante Elam
Jazzy Ellis
David Elson
Tony Falcon
Guy Fernandez
Stephane Feruch
Mark Fisher
Alessandro Folchitto
Colin Follenweider
Glenn Foster
Sebastian Foxx
Simeon Freeman
Gary Fry
Shauna Galligan
Tim Gallin
Monique Ganderton
Johnny Gao
Katrina Gelfand
Khalid Ghajji
Jomahl Gildersleve
Denisha Gillespie
Emelita T. Gonzalez
Daniel Graham
Ryan Green
Carlos Guity
Califf Guzman
Dante Ha
Akihiro Haga
Garrett Hammond
Isaac Hamon
Lydia Hand
Jason Elwood Hanna
Bobby Holland Hanton
Daniel Hargrave
Kandis Hargrave
Sam Hargrave
Regis Andrew Harrington III
Thayr Harris
Zedric Harris
Jimmy Hart
Alex Hashioka
Allan Henry
Zachary Henry
Danny Hernandez
Mark Hicks
Jason Charles Hill
Maria Hippolyte
JT Holt
Crystal Hooks
Niahlah Hope
Damita Jane Howard
Justin Howell
Jacob Hugghins
Lindsay Anne Hugghins
Michael Hugghins
Tony Hugghins
Scott Hunter
James Hutchinson III
Pan Iam
C.C. Ice
Sarah Irwin
Duke Jackson
Tim James
Michael Jamorski
Kirk A. Jenkins
Preshas Jenkins
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
Richard M. King
Ralf Koch
Matt LaBorde
Tony Lazzara
Danny Le Boyer
Matt Leonard
Will Leong
Bethany Levy
James Lew
Jefferson Lewis
Marcus Lewis
Eric Linden
Scott Loeser
Rachel Luttrell-Bateman
Adam Lytle
Tara Macken
Dave Macomber
Julia Maggio
Ruben Maldonado
Richard Marrero
Rob Mars
Andy Martin
Aaron Matthews
Tim McAdams
Taylor McDonald
Kyle Mclean
Crystal Michelle
Mark R. Miscione
Heidi Moneymaker
Renae Moneymaker
Chris Moore
Tristen Tyler Morts
William Morts
Marie Mouroum
Spencer Mulligan
Travor Murray
Jachin JJ Myers
Anthony Nanakornpanom
John Nania
Niko Nedyalkov
Carl Nespoli
Paul Andrew O'Connor
Marque Ohmes
Olufemi Olagoke
Noon Orsatti
Rowbie Orsatti
Jane Oshita
Woon Young Park
Leesa Pate
Natasha Paul
Gary Peebles
Nathaniel Perry
Josh Petro
Khalil' La'Marr Pickett
Lloyd Pitts
George Quinones
Taraja Ramsess
Greg Rementer
Antjuan Rhames
Meredith Richardson
Bayland Rippenkroeger
Ryan Robertson
Christopher Cody Robinson
Chris Romrell
Michelle Rose
Corrina Roshea
Marvin Ross
Elena Sanchez
Maya Santandrea
R. Matthew Scheib
Erik Schultz
Jordan Scott
Joshua Russel Seifert
Brandon M. Shaw
Bruce Anthony Shepperson
Michael Sims
Joseph Singletary
Tim Sitarz
Dominique Smith
Dena Sodano
Robert Daniel Souris
Jackson Spidell
Mami Spéede
Daniel Stevens
Jénel Stevens
Diandra Stoddard
Jan Strasek
Granger Summerset II
Phedra Syndelle
Mark Tearle
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson
Tyler J Tiffany
Robert Tinsley
Aaron Toney
Jason Tubbs
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Anthony Vincent
Tony Vo
Todd Warren
Kevin Waterman
Amber Whelan
Aaron Wiggins
Joseph Williams
Matthew M. Williams
Thom Williams
Zola Williams
Mike Wilson
Tyler Witte
Michael Yahn
James Young
Marcus Gene Young
Casey Ann Zeller
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Paul Doyle (uncredited)
Carmelo Oquendo (uncredited)
Van White (uncredited)

Minor Crew

AJ Vargas (Visual Development Manager)
Bojan Vucicevic (Visual Development Coordinator)
Danielle Song (Visual Development Coordinator)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.

Fandom may earn an affiliate commission on sales made from links on this page.

Stream the best stories.

Fandom may earn an affiliate commission on sales made from links on this page.

Get Disney+