(→Cast) |
No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
*[[Michael Peña]] as [[Luis]] |
*[[Michael Peña]] as [[Luis]] |
||
*[[David Dastmalchian]] as [[Kurt]] |
*[[David Dastmalchian]] as [[Kurt]] |
||
− | *[[T.I.]] as [[Dave]] |
+ | *[[T.I.|Tip "T.I." Harris]] as [[Dave]] |
*[[Wood Harris]] as [[Gale]] |
*[[Wood Harris]] as [[Gale]] |
||
*[[Hayley Atwell]] as [[Peggy Carter]] |
*[[Hayley Atwell]] as [[Peggy Carter]] |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
*[[Natalie Stephany Aguilar]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
*[[Natalie Stephany Aguilar]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
||
*[[Shafayat Ahmed]] as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited) |
*[[Shafayat Ahmed]] as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Cammy Aller]] as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Jason E. Brooks]] as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited) |
||
*[[Leilani Amour Arenzana]] as SF Tenderloin Resident (uncredited) |
*[[Leilani Amour Arenzana]] as SF Tenderloin Resident (uncredited) |
||
*[[Joseph Aro]] as Gangster (uncredited) |
*[[Joseph Aro]] as Gangster (uncredited) |
||
Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
*[[Terry M. Flowers]] as Businessman (uncredited) |
*[[Terry M. Flowers]] as Businessman (uncredited) |
||
*[[Shawron Gaffney]] as Jail Visitor (uncredited) |
*[[Shawron Gaffney]] as Jail Visitor (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Jacqueline Rea]] as Jail Visitor (uncredited) |
||
*[[Hayley Gagner]] as Pedestrian in Rain (uncredited) |
*[[Hayley Gagner]] as Pedestrian in Rain (uncredited) |
||
*[[Fred Galle]] as Limo Driver (uncredited) |
*[[Fred Galle]] as Limo Driver (uncredited) |
||
Line 116: | Line 119: | ||
*[[Walter Hendrix III]] as Police Detective Brown (uncredited) |
*[[Walter Hendrix III]] as Police Detective Brown (uncredited) |
||
*[[Linda Joy Henry]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
*[[Linda Joy Henry]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Jamie King (actor)|Jamie King]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
||
*[[Caleb Hersey]] as Student (uncredited) |
*[[Caleb Hersey]] as Student (uncredited) |
||
*[[Alphonso A'Qen-Aten Jackson]] as Prisoner (uncredited) |
*[[Alphonso A'Qen-Aten Jackson]] as Prisoner (uncredited) |
||
Line 122: | Line 126: | ||
*[[Jonathan S. Kennedy]] as Prison Guard Villegas (uncredited) |
*[[Jonathan S. Kennedy]] as Prison Guard Villegas (uncredited) |
||
*[[Brian Kim]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
*[[Brian Kim]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Kevin Ding]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
||
*[[Christina July Kim]] as Jogger (uncredited) |
*[[Christina July Kim]] as Jogger (uncredited) |
||
*[[Debi Kimsey]] as Shareholder (uncredited) |
*[[Debi Kimsey]] as Shareholder (uncredited) |
||
*[[Larry Kitagawa]] as Fisherman (uncredited) |
*[[Larry Kitagawa]] as Fisherman (uncredited) |
||
*[[Andrew Koponen]] as Police Officer (uncredited) |
*[[Andrew Koponen]] as Police Officer (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Bradley Newcomer]] as Police Officer (uncredited) |
||
*[[Eric Kshywonis]] as SFPD Officer (uncredited) |
*[[Eric Kshywonis]] as SFPD Officer (uncredited) |
||
*[[Kevin Lapham]] as Shopper (uncredited) |
*[[Kevin Lapham]] as Shopper (uncredited) |
||
Line 150: | Line 156: | ||
*[[Richard Pis]] as Panamaian soldier (uncredited) |
*[[Richard Pis]] as Panamaian soldier (uncredited) |
||
*[[Zoie Quigley]] as Young Mom (uncredited) |
*[[Zoie Quigley]] as Young Mom (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Letecia Reeder]] as Patron (uncredited) |
||
*[[Adam Reeser]] as Jogger (uncredited) |
*[[Adam Reeser]] as Jogger (uncredited) |
||
*[[Vanessa Ross]] as Jogger (uncredited) |
*[[Vanessa Ross]] as Jogger (uncredited) |
||
Line 165: | Line 172: | ||
*[[Ashante P.T. Stokes]] as Prison Officer (uncredited) |
*[[Ashante P.T. Stokes]] as Prison Officer (uncredited) |
||
*[[Doug Stroup]] as Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
*[[Doug Stroup]] as Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Cody Dickson]] as Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Andrea Baldwin]] as Dinner Pedestrian (uncredited) |
||
*[[Bari Suzuki]] as Howard Stark's Assistant (uncredited) |
*[[Bari Suzuki]] as Howard Stark's Assistant (uncredited) |
||
*[[Jeremy Ray Taylor]] as Bully (uncredited) |
*[[Jeremy Ray Taylor]] as Bully (uncredited) |
||
Line 176: | Line 185: | ||
*[[Wenzell Washington]] as Prisoner (uncredited) |
*[[Wenzell Washington]] as Prisoner (uncredited) |
||
*[[Steven Wiig]] as Lollipop Man (uncredited) |
*[[Steven Wiig]] as Lollipop Man (uncredited) |
||
− | *[[Aislinn Williams]] as |
+ | *[[Aislinn Williams]] as [[Darby]] (uncredited) |
*[[Erick Wofford]] as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited) |
*[[Erick Wofford]] as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited) |
||
*[[Shawn Yee]] as Tourist (uncredited) |
*[[Shawn Yee]] as Tourist (uncredited) |
||
*[[Andrew Yount]] as San Francisco Cyclist (uncredited) |
*[[Andrew Yount]] as San Francisco Cyclist (uncredited) |
||
*[[Bobby Ysip]] as Taxi Driver (uncredited) |
*[[Bobby Ysip]] as Taxi Driver (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Travis S. Zeiler]] as Pedestrian (uncredited) |
||
*[[Michael Zovistoski]] as Uniform Police Officer (uncredited) |
*[[Michael Zovistoski]] as Uniform Police Officer (uncredited) |
||
*[[Kimberly Benavides]] as Extra (uncredited) |
*[[Kimberly Benavides]] as Extra (uncredited) |
||
*[[Darren Council]] as Extra (uncredited) |
*[[Darren Council]] as Extra (uncredited) |
||
+ | *[[Chase McGill]] as Extra (uncredited) |
||
*[[Chase Williamson]] as Additional Voices (uncredited) |
*[[Chase Williamson]] as Additional Voices (uncredited) |
||
Line 213: | Line 224: | ||
:[[David J. Grant]] |
:[[David J. Grant]] |
||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Associate Producer''' |
⚫ | |||
+ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | |||
+ | '''Cinematography by''' |
||
:[[Russell Carpenter]] |
:[[Russell Carpenter]] |
||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Film Editing by''' |
− | :[[ |
+ | :[[Dan Lebental]] |
− | :[[ |
+ | :[[Colby Parker Jr.]] |
− | ''' |
+ | '''Casting by''' |
⚫ | |||
+ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Shepherd Frankel]] |
:[[Shepherd Frankel]] |
||
Line 230: | Line 250: | ||
:[[David Lazan]] <small>(supevising art director)</small> |
:[[David Lazan]] <small>(supevising art director)</small> |
||
− | '''Set |
+ | '''Set Decoration by''' |
:[[Leslie A. Pope]] |
:[[Leslie A. Pope]] |
||
− | |||
− | '''Editor''' |
||
− | :[[Dan Lebental]] |
||
− | :[[Colby Parker Jr.]] |
||
'''Costume Designer''' |
'''Costume Designer''' |
||
:[[Sammy Sheldon Differ]] |
:[[Sammy Sheldon Differ]] |
||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Production Management''' |
− | :[[Bruce Markoe]] |
+ | :[[Bruce Markoe]] (Post Production Executive) |
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Akshay Ravi]] (Line Producer: Post Production) |
||
+ | :[[Jason Tamez]] (Production Supervisor) |
||
+ | :[[Jesse Torres]] (Post-Production Supervisor) |
||
− | '''Unit |
+ | '''Second Unit Directors or Assisstant Directors''' |
+ | :[[Katy Galow]] (Staff Aditional Second Assistant Director) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Anthony Russo]] |
||
+ | '''Art Department''' |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Lisa Fiorito]] (Art Department Researcher) |
||
− | :[[Akshay Ravi]] |
||
+ | :[[Julien Pougnier]] (Set Designer) |
||
+ | :[[Mike Stassi]] (Set Designer) |
||
+ | :[[Timothy Croshaw]] (Set Designer) |
||
+ | :[[Rodney Fuentebella]] (Concept Artist) |
||
+ | :[[Calla Klessig]] (Assistant Art Director) |
||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Sound Department''' |
+ | :[[James Likowski]] (Supervising Foley Editor) |
||
− | :[[Jason Tamez]] |
||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Special Effects by''' |
+ | :[[Daniel Sudick]] (Special Effects Supervisor) |
||
− | :[[Jesse Torres]] |
||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Visual Effects by''' |
⚫ | |||
− | :[[Tanner Baker]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Evan Jacobs]] (Stereoscopic Supervisor/Visual Effects Supervisor: Second Unit) |
||
+ | :[[Jon Goldsmith]] (Stereoscopic Producer) |
||
+ | :[[Josh Herman]] (Digital Sculptor) |
||
+ | '''Camera and Electrical Department ''' |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Zade Rosenthal]] (Still Photographer) |
||
− | :[[Jake Morrison]] |
||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Casting Department''' |
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Tanner Baker]] (Extras Casting Associate) |
||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Editorial Department''' |
+ | :[[Leigh Folsom Boyd]] (Aditional Editor) |
||
⚫ | |||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Location Management''' |
+ | :[[Lee David Lee]] (Key Assistant Location Manager) |
||
⚫ | |||
− | ''' |
+ | '''Music Department''' |
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
− | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
'''Stand-Ins''' |
'''Stand-Ins''' |
||
Line 297: | Line 325: | ||
'''Stunts''' |
'''Stunts''' |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Hank Amos]] |
:[[Hank Amos]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Randall Archer]] |
:[[Randall Archer]] |
||
− | :[[ |
+ | :[[Cristin Azure]] |
:[[Jennifer Badger]] |
:[[Jennifer Badger]] |
||
:[[Dean Bailey]] |
:[[Dean Bailey]] |
||
Line 310: | Line 335: | ||
:[[Matt Berberi]] |
:[[Matt Berberi]] |
||
:[[Hannah Betts]] |
:[[Hannah Betts]] |
||
− | :[[ |
+ | :[[Robin Bonaccorsi]] |
− | :[[Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi]] |
||
:[[Nick Brandon]] |
:[[Nick Brandon]] |
||
:[[Damien Bray]] |
:[[Damien Bray]] |
||
:[[Keenen Bray]] |
:[[Keenen Bray]] |
||
:[[Steve Brown]] |
:[[Steve Brown]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Rocky Capella]] |
:[[Rocky Capella]] |
||
:[[Kevin Cassidy]] |
:[[Kevin Cassidy]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Anis Cheurfa]] |
:[[Anis Cheurfa]] |
||
:[[James M. Churchman]] |
:[[James M. Churchman]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Geo Corvera]] |
:[[Geo Corvera]] |
||
:[[Brycen Counts]] |
:[[Brycen Counts]] |
||
:[[George Crayton]] |
:[[George Crayton]] |
||
:[[Max Daniels]] |
:[[Max Daniels]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Holland Diaz]] |
:[[Holland Diaz]] |
||
:[[Danny Downey]] |
:[[Danny Downey]] |
||
Line 340: | Line 357: | ||
:[[Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.]] |
:[[Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.]] |
||
:[[Travis Fienhage]] |
:[[Travis Fienhage]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Colin Follenweider]] |
:[[Colin Follenweider]] |
||
:[[Jacob Garcia]] |
:[[Jacob Garcia]] |
||
Line 347: | Line 362: | ||
:[[Shane Geraghty]] |
:[[Shane Geraghty]] |
||
:[[West Gibson]] |
:[[West Gibson]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Daniel Graham]] |
:[[Daniel Graham]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Deborah Habberstad]] |
:[[Deborah Habberstad]] |
||
:[[Jeff Habberstad]] |
:[[Jeff Habberstad]] |
||
Line 358: | Line 373: | ||
:[[Regis Harrington]] |
:[[Regis Harrington]] |
||
:[[Jenn A. Harris]] |
:[[Jenn A. Harris]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Toby Holguin]] |
:[[Toby Holguin]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Michael Hugghins]] |
:[[Michael Hugghins]] |
||
:[[Isaac Hughes]] |
:[[Isaac Hughes]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Craig Johnson]] |
:[[Craig Johnson]] |
||
:[[Brett A. Jones]] |
:[[Brett A. Jones]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Steve Kelso]] |
:[[Steve Kelso]] |
||
:[[Keone Kim]] |
:[[Keone Kim]] |
||
:[[Richard King]] |
:[[Richard King]] |
||
:[[Reuben Langdon]] |
:[[Reuben Langdon]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Victor Lopez]] |
:[[Victor Lopez]] |
||
:[[Jared Losano]] |
:[[Jared Losano]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Renae Moneymaker]] |
:[[Renae Moneymaker]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[David Morizot]] |
:[[David Morizot]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Tristan Morts]] |
:[[Tristan Morts]] |
||
− | :[[ |
+ | :[[Billy Morts]] |
:[[Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom]] |
:[[Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Aaron Norris]] |
:[[Aaron Norris]] |
||
:[[Gabriel Nunez]] |
:[[Gabriel Nunez]] |
||
:[[Richard Nunez]] |
:[[Richard Nunez]] |
||
:[[Mickey Nuttall]] |
:[[Mickey Nuttall]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Freddie Poole]] |
:[[Freddie Poole]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Rex Reddick]] |
:[[Rex Reddick]] |
||
:[[J.C. Robaina]] |
:[[J.C. Robaina]] |
||
:[[Cody Robinson]] |
:[[Cody Robinson]] |
||
:[[Michael Runyard]] |
:[[Michael Runyard]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Eric R Salas]] |
:[[Eric R Salas]] |
||
:[[Con Schell]] |
:[[Con Schell]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Myke Schwartz]] |
:[[Myke Schwartz]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Javier Serrano]] |
:[[Javier Serrano]] |
||
:[[Larry M. Shorts]] |
:[[Larry M. Shorts]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Brian Simpson]] |
:[[Brian Simpson]] |
||
:[[Tim Soergel]] |
:[[Tim Soergel]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Melissa R. Stubbs]] |
:[[Melissa R. Stubbs]] |
||
− | :[[Sunny Sun]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Aaron Toney]] |
:[[Aaron Toney]] |
||
:[[Coleen M. Tracy]] |
:[[Coleen M. Tracy]] |
||
Line 424: | Line 412: | ||
:[[Tony Vella]] |
:[[Tony Vella]] |
||
:[[Mark Aaron Wagner]] |
:[[Mark Aaron Wagner]] |
||
− | :[[Pat Walker]] |
+ | :[[Pat Walker|Patrick Walker]] |
:[[Willie Weber]] |
:[[Willie Weber]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Joe Williams (stuntman)|Joe Williams]] |
:[[Joe Williams (stuntman)|Joe Williams]] |
||
:[[Thom Williams]] |
:[[Thom Williams]] |
||
:[[Jessica Winther]] |
:[[Jessica Winther]] |
||
⚫ | |||
:[[Bill Young]] |
:[[Bill Young]] |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
:[[Denny Ainsworth]] (uncredited) |
:[[Denny Ainsworth]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Rick Avery]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Jennifer Badger]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Dean Bailey]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Sala Baker]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Jeffrey G. Barnett]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Matt Berberi]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Chino Binamo]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Damien Bray]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Keenen Bray]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Steven John Brown]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Joe Bucaro III]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Rocky Capella]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Jim Churchman]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Geo Corvera]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Brycen Counts]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[George Crayton]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Max Daniels]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Holland Diaz]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Danny Downey]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Richard Epper]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Peter Epstein]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Mike Escamilla]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Travis Fienhage]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Jacob Garcia]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Shane Geraghty]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Daniel Graham]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Garrett Hammond]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Jessica Harbeck]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Daniel Hargrave]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Regis Harrington]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Jenn A. Harris]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Toby Holguin]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Michael Hugghins]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Brett A. Jones]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Steve Kelso]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Richard King]] (uncredited) |
||
:[[Larry Lam]] (uncredited) |
:[[Larry Lam]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Jared Losano]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Polly Mitchell Giles]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Gabriel Nunez]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Richard Nunez]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Freddie Poole]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Rex Reddick]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Cody Robinson]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Eric R Salas]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Myke Schwartz]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Nuo Sun]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Tony Vella]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Mark Wagner]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Pat Walker]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Willie Weber]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
+ | :[[Joe Nin Williams]] (uncredited) |
||
+ | :[[Thom Williams]] (uncredited) |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | |||
+ | '''Other Crew''' |
||
+ | :[[Simona Paparelli]] (Assistant to [[Louis D'Esposito]]) |
||
[[Category:Full Credits]] |
[[Category:Full Credits]] |
||
[[Category:Ant-Man (film)]] |
[[Category:Ant-Man (film)]] |
Revision as of 19:41, 3 July 2020
Full Credits for Ant-Man.
Cast
- Paul Rudd as Scott Lang/Ant-Man
- Michael Douglas as Hank Pym
- Evangeline Lilly as Hope van Dyne
- Corey Stoll as Darren Cross/Yellowjacket
- Bobby Cannavale as Jim Paxton
- Anthony Mackie as Sam Wilson/Falcon
- Judy Greer as Maggie Lang
- Abby Ryder Fortson as Cassie Lang
- Michael Peña as Luis
- David Dastmalchian as Kurt
- Tip "T.I." Harris as Dave
- Wood Harris as Gale
- Hayley Atwell as Peggy Carter
- John Slattery as Howard Stark
- Martin Donovan as Mitchell Carson
- Garrett Morris as Cab Driver
- Gregg Turkington as Dale
- Rod Hallett as HYDRA Buyer
- Joe Chrest as Frank
- Joe Bucaro III as Buyer #1
- Jean Louisa Kelly as Buyer #2
- Dax Griffin as Young Hank Pym
- Hayley Lovitt as Janet van Dyne
- Norma Alvarez as Spanish Woman
- Darcie Isabella Cottrell as Young Daughter
- Teddy Williams as Raver #1
- Carol Anne Watts as Raver #2
- Chuck David Willis as Raver #3
- Diana Chiritescu as Raver #4
- Neko Parham as Pool BBQ Dad
- Onira Tarés as Pool BBQ Mom
- Kylen Davis as Pool BBQ Kid #1
- Zamani Wilder as Pool BBQ Kid #2
- Jim R. Coleman as Pym Tech Gate Guard
- Desmond Phillips as Pym Tech Security Guard #1
- Aaron Saxton as Pym Tech Security Guard #2
- Michael A. Cook as EMT
- Ricki Noel Lander as Gorgeous Blonde
- Rus Blackwell as Superior Officer
- Johnny Pemberton as Ice Cream Store Customer
- Nicholas Barrera as Ernesto
- Carlos Aviles as Carlos
- Lyndsi LaRose as Emily
- Robert Crayton as Peachy
- Ajani Perkins as Cop on Speaker
- Jessejames Locorriere as Alpha Guard
- Zack Duhame as Beta Guard
- Kevin Lacz as Vault Guard #1
- Michael Trisler as Vault Guard #2
- Daniel Stevens as Armed Guard #1
- Alex Chansky as Armed Guard #2
- Clay Donahue Fontenot as Armed Guard #3
- Michael Jamorski as Armed Guard #4
- Casey Pieretti as Armed Guard #5
- Antal Kalik as Lab Guard #1
- Adam Hart as Lab Guard #2
- Reuben Langdon as Lab Guard #3
- Todd Schneider as Lab Guard #4
- Kevin Buttimer as Lab Tech
- Danny Vasquez as Ignacio
- Anna Akana as Writer
- Stan Lee as Bartender
- Tom Kenny as Ugly Rabbit Voice
- Rick Avery as Helicopter Pilot #1
- Erik Betts as Helicopter Pilot #2
- Chris Evans as Steve Rogers/Captain America (uncredited)
- Sebastian Stan as Bucky Barnes/Winter Soldier (uncredited)
- Natalie Stephany Aguilar as Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Shafayat Ahmed as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited)
- Cammy Aller as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited)
- Jason E. Brooks as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited)
- Leilani Amour Arenzana as SF Tenderloin Resident (uncredited)
- Joseph Aro as Gangster (uncredited)
- Tanner Baker as Pym Technologies Employee (uncredited)
- Charles Barden as Pym Tech Employee / Valet / SWAT Team Member (uncredited)
- Julio Mario Barriga as Security Guard (uncredited)
- Chace Beck as PYM Tech Employee (uncredited)
- Mike Benitez as Dog owner (uncredited)
- Ray Benitez as Shareholder / Buyer (uncredited)
- Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr. as Prison Guard (uncredited)
- Sean Boncato as Nissan Truck Driver (uncredited)
- Bradley Bowen as CIA Agent (uncredited)
- Alex Bretow as Scott's Neighbour (uncredited)
- DuRa Brown as Uniformed Guard (uncredited)
- Craig Carmean as DUI Prisoner (uncredited)
- Cabran E. Chamberlain as Tourist (uncredited)
- Raul Colon as Prisoner (uncredited)
- Joseph Craig as Raver (uncredited)
- John Crosby as Detective (uncredited)
- Vincent Cucuzza as Detective (uncredited)
- Thomas Dalby as Fort Point Bicyclist (uncredited)
- Brian Danker as Opening Scene SFPD Arresting Officer (uncredited)
- Varian David as Laundry Man (uncredited)
- Matthew Sleepy Davis as Driver (uncredited)
- Mike Dobbins as Meter Man (uncredited)
- Lori D. Dotson as Pym Tech Employee / Personal Assistant (uncredited)
- Garrett H. Dumas as Uniform Police Officer (uncredited)
- Patrick Engler as Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Gregory Fears as Detective (uncredited)
- Terry M. Flowers as Businessman (uncredited)
- Shawron Gaffney as Jail Visitor (uncredited)
- Jacqueline Rea as Jail Visitor (uncredited)
- Hayley Gagner as Pedestrian in Rain (uncredited)
- Fred Galle as Limo Driver (uncredited)
- Neal Genys as School Kid (uncredited)
- Tahseen Ghauri as Pym Technologies Employee (uncredited)
- Jeff Glover as Pym Tech Armed Guard (uncredited)
- Brian Gonzalez as PYM Tech Valet (uncredited)
- Trey Greene as Armed Security Guard (uncredited)
- Tim Halpin as Ten Doors Tenderloin (uncredited)
- Jas Hardy as Female Latino Gangster (uncredited)
- Roger A. Harrison as Shareholder (uncredited)
- Rory Healy as Shareholder (uncredited)
- Joel Hebner as Pymtech Elite Security Guard (uncredited)
- Walter Hendrix III as Police Detective Brown (uncredited)
- Linda Joy Henry as Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Jamie King as Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Caleb Hersey as Student (uncredited)
- Alphonso A'Qen-Aten Jackson as Prisoner (uncredited)
- Kregg Janke as Irish Softball Player (uncredited)
- Marie Joelyn as Scientist (uncredited)
- Jonathan S. Kennedy as Prison Guard Villegas (uncredited)
- Brian Kim as Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Kevin Ding as Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Christina July Kim as Jogger (uncredited)
- Debi Kimsey as Shareholder (uncredited)
- Larry Kitagawa as Fisherman (uncredited)
- Andrew Koponen as Police Officer (uncredited)
- Bradley Newcomer as Police Officer (uncredited)
- Eric Kshywonis as SFPD Officer (uncredited)
- Kevin Lapham as Shopper (uncredited)
- Scott Ledbetter as Officer Green (uncredited)
- Addison Elizabeth Lee as Schoolgirl (uncredited)
- Marvin Lee as Suited Guard (uncredited)
- John Lobato as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited)
- Arionna Lovelace as Playground Kid (uncredited)
- Fernando Martinez as Bunker Guard #1 (uncredited)
- Sheila L. Agnew McCoy as Stockholder (uncredited)
- Sam Medina as Bunker Guard #2 (uncredited)
- Cesar Mendoza as Gabriel (uncredited)
- Jordi Mollá as Castillo (uncredited)
- Mahal Montoya as Tourist (uncredited)
- Marc Moon as Street Guy by Taco Truck (uncredited)
- Kurt Morgan as Man in Car (uncredited)
- Ed Moy as Delivery Man (uncredited)
- Roger Neal as Suited Guard (uncredited)
- Pedro Nicanor as Prisoner (uncredited)
- Debra Norton-Miller as Pedestrian in Crosswalk (uncredited)
- Steve Warky Nunez as Homeless Man (uncredited)
- Amor Owens as Shareholder (uncredited)
- Chris Pak as Scientist (uncredited)
- Richard Pis as Panamaian soldier (uncredited)
- Zoie Quigley as Young Mom (uncredited)
- Letecia Reeder as Patron (uncredited)
- Adam Reeser as Jogger (uncredited)
- Vanessa Ross as Jogger (uncredited)
- Shaker Sangam as Casino Player (uncredited)
- Logan Schoenthal as Party Boy (uncredited)
- Benito M. Selim as Street Vendor (uncredited)
- Blake Sewell as Prisoner (uncredited)
- Kourtney Shales as Lab Tech (uncredited)
- Bruce Shalett as Police (uncredited)
- Christopher Shepard as Prisoner (uncredited)
- Jason Shwartz as Neighbor (uncredited)
- Sophia Smith as Art Gallery Patron (uncredited)
- Tamika Smith as Prison Visitor (uncredited)
- Jason Speer as Pym Tech Supervisor (uncredited)
- Ashante P.T. Stokes as Prison Officer (uncredited)
- Doug Stroup as Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
- Cody Dickson as Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
- Andrea Baldwin as Dinner Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Bari Suzuki as Howard Stark's Assistant (uncredited)
- Jeremy Ray Taylor as Bully (uncredited)
- Maurice G. Thomas as Pym Security Guard (uncredited)
- Kimberly Tran as Pym Tech Receptionist (uncredited)
- Long Tran as Waiter (uncredited)
- Jordan Verroi as Security Guard (uncredited)
- Etienne Vick as Jeep Driver (uncredited)
- Ruben Vidal as Panamanian Guard #2 (uncredited)
- Diego Ward as Panamanian Guard (uncredited)
- Wenzell Washington as Prisoner (uncredited)
- Steven Wiig as Lollipop Man (uncredited)
- Aislinn Williams as Darby (uncredited)
- Erick Wofford as Pym Tech Employee (uncredited)
- Shawn Yee as Tourist (uncredited)
- Andrew Yount as San Francisco Cyclist (uncredited)
- Bobby Ysip as Taxi Driver (uncredited)
- Travis S. Zeiler as Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Michael Zovistoski as Uniform Police Officer (uncredited)
- Kimberly Benavides as Extra (uncredited)
- Darren Council as Extra (uncredited)
- Chase McGill as Extra (uncredited)
- Chase Williamson as Additional Voices (uncredited)
Crew
Directed by
Screenplay by
Produced by
Executive Producers
Co-Producer
Associate Producer
Music by
Cinematography by
Film Editing by
Casting by
Production Design by
Art Direction by
- Cameron Beasley
- Jann K. Engel
- Justin O'Neal Miller
- Nigel Churcher (supervising art director)
- David Lazan (supevising art director)
Set Decoration by
Costume Designer
Production Management
- Bruce Markoe (Post Production Executive)
- JoAnn Perritano (Unit Production Manager)
- Akshay Ravi (Line Producer: Post Production)
- Jason Tamez (Production Supervisor)
- Jesse Torres (Post-Production Supervisor)
Second Unit Directors or Assisstant Directors
- Katy Galow (Staff Aditional Second Assistant Director)
- Joe Russo
- Anthony Russo
Art Department
- Lisa Fiorito (Art Department Researcher)
- Julien Pougnier (Set Designer)
- Mike Stassi (Set Designer)
- Timothy Croshaw (Set Designer)
- Rodney Fuentebella (Concept Artist)
- Calla Klessig (Assistant Art Director)
Sound Department
- James Likowski (Supervising Foley Editor)
Special Effects by
- Daniel Sudick (Special Effects Supervisor)
Visual Effects by
- Jake Morrison (Visual Effects Supervisor)
- Diana Giorgiutti (Visual Effects Producer)
- Evan Jacobs (Stereoscopic Supervisor/Visual Effects Supervisor: Second Unit)
- Jon Goldsmith (Stereoscopic Producer)
- Josh Herman (Digital Sculptor)
Camera and Electrical Department
- Zade Rosenthal (Still Photographer)
Casting Department
- Jackie Burch (Local Casting)
- Tanner Baker (Extras Casting Associate)
Editorial Department
- Leigh Folsom Boyd (Aditional Editor)
Location Management
- Lee David Lee (Key Assistant Location Manager)
Music Department
- Dave Jordan (Music Supervisor)
Stand-Ins
- Ahku
- Jaden Alexander
- Moises Amaya
- Quin Bryan
- Summer Cain
- Victoria Donchess
- Alessandro Folchitto
- Jared Gore
- Ryan Littmann
- Sean McGee
- Stanley McLaughlin II
- Michael Aaron Milligan
- Monique Davis
- Jordan Perez
- Enzo Silva
- Jejuan Smith
- Bruce Ward
Stunts
- Hank Amos
- Randall Archer
- Cristin Azure
- Jennifer Badger
- Dean Bailey
- Sala Baker
- Thomas Baker
- Jeffrey G. Barnett
- Matt Berberi
- Hannah Betts
- Robin Bonaccorsi
- Nick Brandon
- Damien Bray
- Keenen Bray
- Steve Brown
- Rocky Capella
- Kevin Cassidy
- Anis Cheurfa
- James M. Churchman
- Geo Corvera
- Brycen Counts
- George Crayton
- Max Daniels
- Holland Diaz
- Danny Downey
- Kiante Elam
- Richard Epper
- Peter Epstein
- Mike Escamilla
- Dane Farwell
- Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.
- Travis Fienhage
- Colin Follenweider
- Jacob Garcia
- Walter Garcia
- Shane Geraghty
- West Gibson
- Daniel Graham
- Mitchell Gunter
- Deborah Habberstad
- Jeff Habberstad
- Shane Habberstad
- Trevor Habberstad
- Garrett Hammond
- Jessica Harbeck
- Daniel Hargrave
- Regis Harrington
- Jenn A. Harris
- Toby Holguin
- Michael Hugghins
- Isaac Hughes
- Craig Johnson
- Brett A. Jones
- Steve Kelso
- Keone Kim
- Richard King
- Reuben Langdon
- Victor Lopez
- Jared Losano
- Renae Moneymaker
- David Morizot
- Tristan Morts
- Billy Morts
- Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
- Aaron Norris
- Gabriel Nunez
- Richard Nunez
- Mickey Nuttall
- Freddie Poole
- Rex Reddick
- J.C. Robaina
- Cody Robinson
- Michael Runyard
- Eric R Salas
- Con Schell
- Myke Schwartz
- Javier Serrano
- Larry M. Shorts
- Brian Simpson
- Tim Soergel
- Melissa R. Stubbs
- Aaron Toney
- Coleen M. Tracy
- Sean Tracy
- Ashley Rae Trisler
- Tony Vella
- Mark Aaron Wagner
- Patrick Walker
- Willie Weber
- Joe Williams
- Thom Williams
- Jessica Winther
- Bill Young
- Kevin Abercrombie (uncredited)
- Denny Ainsworth (uncredited)
- David Alessi (uncredited)
- Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci (uncredited)
- Rick Avery (uncredited)
- Jennifer Badger (uncredited)
- Dean Bailey (uncredited)
- Sala Baker (uncredited)
- Jeffrey G. Barnett (uncredited)
- Matt Berberi (uncredited)
- Chino Binamo (uncredited)
- Damien Bray (uncredited)
- Keenen Bray (uncredited)
- Steven John Brown (uncredited)
- Joe Bucaro III (uncredited)
- Max Calder (uncredited)
- Rocky Capella (uncredited)
- Dave Castillo (uncredited)
- Alex Chansky (uncredited)
- Paul Chappell (uncredited)
- Jim Churchman (uncredited)
- Tye Claybrook, Jr. (uncredited)
- Sarah Reagin (uncredited)
- Geo Corvera (uncredited)
- Brycen Counts (uncredited)
- George Crayton (uncredited)
- Max Daniels (uncredited)
- Diego F. Diaz (uncredited)
- Holland Diaz (uncredited)
- Danny Downey (uncredited)
- Richard Epper (uncredited)
- Peter Epstein (uncredited)
- Mike Escamilla (uncredited)
- Eddie J. Fernandez Jr. (uncredited)
- Travis Fienhage (uncredited)
- Mike Fierro (uncredited)
- Andrew Fincher (uncredited)
- Jacob Garcia (uncredited)
- Shane Geraghty (uncredited)
- Travis Gomez (uncredited)
- Daniel Graham (uncredited)
- Garrett Hammond (uncredited)
- Jessica Harbeck (uncredited)
- Daniel Hargrave (uncredited)
- Regis Harrington (uncredited)
- Jenn A. Harris (uncredited)
- Adam Hart (uncredited)
- Craig Henningsen (uncredited)
- Toby Holguin (uncredited)
- Jacob Hugghins (uncredited)
- Michael Hugghins (uncredited)
- Gary Hymes (uncredited)
- Michael Jamorski (uncredited)
- Brett A. Jones (uncredited)
- Antal Kalik (uncredited)
- Steve Kelso (uncredited)
- Richard King (uncredited)
- Larry Lam (uncredited)
- Master Lee (uncredited)
- Jared Losano (uncredited)
- David Brian Martin (uncredited)
- Polly Mitchell Giles (uncredited)
- T. Ryan Mooney (uncredited)
- Wanda Morganstern (uncredited)
- Dave Moro (uncredited)
- Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom (uncredited)
- Darlene Nesson (uncredited)
- Gabriel Nunez (uncredited)
- Richard Nunez (uncredited)
- Lin Oeding (uncredited)
- Becky Ohmes (uncredited)
- Marque Ohmes (uncredited)
- Jane Oshita (uncredited)
- Rick Perez (uncredited)
- Casey Pieretti (uncredited)
- Freddie Poole (uncredited)
- Rex Reddick (uncredited)
- Cody Robinson (uncredited)
- Kelly Rose (uncredited)
- Eric R Salas (uncredited)
- Todd Schneider (uncredited)
- Myke Schwartz (uncredited)
- Timothy Scott (uncredited)
- Donn Andrew Simmons (uncredited)
- Daniel Stevens (uncredited)
- Nuo Sun (uncredited)
- Richard Tavernaro (uncredited)
- Tony Vella (uncredited)
- Mark Wagner (uncredited)
- Pat Walker (uncredited)
- Willie Weber (uncredited)
- Chris White (uncredited)
- Joe Nin Williams (uncredited)
- Thom Williams (uncredited)
- Shane Yan (uncredited)
- Lionel Zafar (uncredited)
- Peng Zhang (uncredited)
Other Crew
- Simona Paparelli (Assistant to Louis D'Esposito)